Mobile apps

Alfa Jazz Fest App

Available in App Store and Google Play

Street Music 2017

June, 24

Saturday

June, 25

Sunday

Scene at Market Square near the Neptun Fountain

12:00
inDO
June, 24 (Saturday) 12:00

inDO

13:00
Георгий Гридковец
June, 24 (Saturday) 13:00

Георгий Гридковец

Ольга Садова
June, 25 (Sunday) 13:00

Ольга Садова

14:00
Green Blaze
June, 24 (Saturday) 14:00

Green Blaze

Сергей Гриценко
June, 25 (Sunday) 14:00

Сергей Гриценко

15:00
Олександр Олійник
June, 24 (Saturday) 15:00

Олександр Олійник

Frumin & Galaydyuk
June, 25 (Sunday) 15:00

Frumin & Galaydyuk

16:00
Frumin & Galaydyuk
June, 24 (Saturday) 16:00

Frumin & Galaydyuk

Вадим Соболевський
June, 25 (Sunday) 16:00

Вадим Соболевський

17:00
Winchester Boys
June, 24 (Saturday) 17:00

Winchester Boys

Рибонька
June, 25 (Sunday) 17:00

Рибонька

Scene at the Museum Square near the Lviv Candle Manufactory

12:00
Jazz-vibe-duo
June, 24 (Saturday) 12:00

Jazz-vibe-duo

13:00
Циферблат
June, 24 (Saturday) 13:00

Циферблат

Torban
June, 25 (Sunday) 13:00

Torban

14:00
Агата Вильчик
June, 24 (Saturday) 14:00

Агата Вильчик

The Black Velvet
June, 25 (Sunday) 14:00

The Black Velvet

15:00
HartBeat Brass Band
June, 24 (Saturday) 15:00

HartBeat Brass Band

Макс Ватутін
June, 25 (Sunday) 15:00

Макс Ватутін

16:00
Big Brother Band
June, 25 (Sunday) 16:00

Big Brother Band

17:00
RockyRoad
June, 24 (Saturday) 17:00

RockyRoad

Forshlag
June, 25 (Sunday) 17:00

Forshlag

Scene on the street. Rohatyntsev brothers 49 at the restaurant "Prutg, bread and wine"

11:00
a.m.OK
June, 25 (Sunday) 11:00

a.m.OK

12:00
Dj Gooch Brown
June, 24 (Saturday) 12:00

Dj Gooch Brown

Fever°
June, 25 (Sunday) 12:00

Fever°

13:00
ДикоBrass
June, 24 (Saturday) 13:00

ДикоBrass

Первоцвіт
June, 25 (Sunday) 13:00

Первоцвіт

14:00
Графічні ліли
June, 24 (Saturday) 14:00

Графічні ліли

Melancholy Drive
June, 25 (Sunday) 14:00

Melancholy Drive

15:00
by Street Jazz
June, 24 (Saturday) 15:00

by Street Jazz

Fadivi Music
June, 25 (Sunday) 15:00

Fadivi Music

16:00
Midnight Colours + Twin souls
June, 24 (Saturday) 16:00

Midnight Colours + Twin souls

"UnDoStress" Duo
June, 25 (Sunday) 16:00

"UnDoStress" Duo

17:00
Samurai San
June, 24 (Saturday) 17:00

Samurai San

Макс Ворог
June, 25 (Sunday) 17:00

Макс Ворог

Scene on the square near the "Forum-Lviv" shopping mall, st. Under the Oak, 7B

11:00
Kara_Valiza
June, 24 (Saturday) 11:00

Kara_Valiza

Dark Side Trio
June, 25 (Sunday) 11:00

Dark Side Trio

12:00
Jazz Do It
June, 24 (Saturday) 12:00

Jazz Do It

The Raynbow
June, 25 (Sunday) 12:00

The Raynbow

13:00
Manouche
June, 24 (Saturday) 13:00

Manouche

Alexjazz & Zombo
June, 25 (Sunday) 13:00

Alexjazz & Zombo

14:00
Public Drama
June, 24 (Saturday) 14:00

Public Drama

KUBE Project
June, 25 (Sunday) 14:00

KUBE Project

15:00
Алиса Встречает Клавесин
June, 24 (Saturday) 15:00

Алиса Встречает Клавесин

W.A.Y.S
June, 25 (Sunday) 15:00

W.A.Y.S

16:00
НастяЗникає
June, 24 (Saturday) 16:00

НастяЗникає

SOFI
June, 25 (Sunday) 16:00

SOFI

17:00
Victor Basiuk Orchestra “Little Band”
June, 24 (Saturday) 17:00

Victor Basiuk Orchestra “Little Band”

Rey
June, 25 (Sunday) 17:00

Rey